Футболни прогнози за 20.01.2015

sun_liverpol_10.1.2014

11:00 GS IRAQ
PALESTINE
1
11:00 GS JAPAN
JORDAN
1
14:00 GS INTER TYRKY
HIFK
2X
18:00 GS COTE D IVOIRE
GUINEA
1
19:30 R32 AVRANCHES
METZ
2X
19:30 R32 QUEVILLY
BASTIA
2
19:30 R16 PANIONIOS
VERIA
1X
20:00 R32 ANDREZIEUX
CROIX FOOTBALL
   2X
20:00 R32 JURA SUD-LAVA
AUXERRE
2
20:30 R32 CONCARNEAU
DIJON
2
20:30 R32 YZEURE AS
VALENCIENNES
2X
20:30 GS THROTTUR
BREIDABLIK
1X
21:00 GS MALI
CAMEROON
2X
21:00 R16 RODA
PSV
2X
21:45 QF CLUB BRUGGE
MECHELEN
1X
21:45 ECH LEEDS
BOURNEMOUTH
2X
21:45 ECH1 MIDDLESBROUGH   
CARDIFF
1X
21:45 EL1 DONCASTER
NOTTS COUNTY
1X
21:45 EL1 OLDHAM
ROCHDALE
2X
21:45 EL1 PRESTON
YEOVIL
1
21:45 SF LIVERPOOL
CHELSEA
2X
21:45 D1 INVERNESS
ST JOHNSTONE
1X
21:45 D1 GAP CONNAH
NEWTOWN
1X
21:45 D1 THE NEW SAINTS
CARMARTHEN
1
22:00 R32 NANTES
LYON
2X
22:00 R16 ROMA
EMPOLI
1
22:00 D1 RHYL
AIRBUS
2X
22:15
GS STJARNAN
KEFLAVIK
1X

Футболни прогнози за 18.01.2015

sun_liverpol_10.1.2014

11:00 GS CHINA
NORTH KOREA
1
11:00 GS1 UZBEKISTAN
SAUDI ARABIA
2X
13:00
D1 GETAFE
REAL MADRID
2
13:00 D2 SPORTING GIJON
BETIS
1X
13:30 D1 LAZIO
NAPOLI
1X
13:30 D1 WILLEM II
GO AHEAD EAGLES
1
15:00 D1 PSG
EVIAN
1
15:00 D1 LEVADIAKOS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2X
15:30 D1 ANDERLECHT
LIERSE
1
15:30 PR WEST HAM
HULL CITY
1
15:30 D1 FEYENOORD
TWENTE
1X
15:30 D1 UTRECHT
HEERENVEEN
1X
16:00 D1 ANORTHOSIS
A.E.L.
1X
16:00 D1 MILAN
ATALANTA
1
16:00 D1 CESENA
TORINO
2X
16:00 D1 CHIEVO
FIORENTINA
2X
16:00 D1 GENOA
SASSUOLO
1X
16:00 D1 PARMA
SAMPDORIA
1X
16:00 D1 UDINESE
CAGLIARI
1
17:15 D1 PAOK
PLATANIAS
1
17:15 D1 PAS GIANNINA
PANTHRAKIKOS
1
17:45 D1 HERACLES
EXCELSIOR
1X
18:00 D1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS    
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
   1X
18:00 PR MANCHESTER CITY
ARSENAL
1X
18:00 D1 RENNES
ST ETIENNE
2X
18:00 D1 BELENENSES
GIL VICENTE
1
18:00 D1 BOAVISTA
ESTORIL
1X
18:00 D1 MOREIRENSE
AROUCA
1X
18:00 D1 PACOS FERREIRA
NACIONAL
1
18:00 D1 VITORIA SETUBAL
BRAGA
2X
18:00 D1 ATL. MADRID
GRANADA
1
18:00 D2 BARCELONA B
RECREATIVO
1X
18:00 D2 LLAGOSTERA
VALLADOLID
2
18:00 D2 MALLORCA
MIRANDES
1X
19:00 D1 WESTERLO
STANDARD LIEGE
2X
19:00 D2 CARPI
LIVORNO
1X
19:15 D2 ZARAGOZA
LEGANES
1
19:30 D1 OLYMPIAKOS
PANAITOLIKOS
1
20:00 D1 MARITIMO
BENFICA
2X
20:00 D1 LA CORUNA
BARCELONA
2
20:00 D2 TENERIFE
NUMANCIA
1X
21:00 D1 LOKEREN
GENK
1X
21:45 D1 JUVENTUS
VERONA
1
22:00 D1 MARSEILLE
GUINGAMP
1
22:00 D1 ELCHE
LEVANTE
1X
22:00 D1 SEVILLA
MALAGA
1
22:00 D2 ALCORCON
PONFERRADINA
1X
22:15 D1 SPORTING
RIO AVE
1

Футболни прогнози и залози

Prognozi365