Футболни прогнози за 3.01.2015

10:30
D1 SYDNEY
NEWCASTLE JETS
1X
14:45 D2 HEARTS
HIBERNIAN
1
15:00 D1 VERIA
PANAITOLIKOS
1X
17:00 D1 AEK LARNACA
OMONIA
1X
17:00 EL1 FLEETWOOD TOWN
SWINDON TOWN
2X
17:00 EL1 PORT VALE
GILLINGHAM
1X
17:00 EL1 WALSALL
COVENTRY
1X
17:00 EL2 BURTON ALBION
SHREWSBURY
2X
17:00 EL2 DAGENHAM & RED.
BURY
2
17:00 EL2 EXETER
ACCRINGTON
1X
17:00 EL21 MORECAMBE
STEVENAGE
1X
17:00 EL2 NEWPORT COUNTY
CARLISLE
1
17:00 EL2 NORTHAMPTON
SOUTHEND
2X
17:00 EL2 OXFORD UNITED
CHELTENHAM
1X
17:00 EL2 WYCOMBE
HARTLEPOOL
1
17:00 EL2 YORK
PLYMOUTH
2X
17:00 3R BARNSLEY
MIDDLESBROUGH
2X
17:00 3R BLYTH SPARTANS
BIRMINGHAM
2
17:00 3R BOLTON
WIGAN
1X
17:00 3R BRENTFORD
BRIGHTON
1X
17:00 3R CAMBRIDGE UNITED
LUTON
1X
17:00 3R CHARLTON
BLACKBURN
1X
17:00 3R DERBY
SOUTHPORT
1
17:00 3R DONCASTER
BRISTOL CITY
1X
17:00 3R FULHAM
WOLVES
1X
17:00 3R HUDDERSFIELD
READING
1X
17:00 3R LEICESTER
NEWCASTLE
2X
17:00 3R MILLWALL
BRADFORD
1X
17:00 3R PRESTON
NORWICH
2X
17:00 3R ROCHDALE
NOTTM FOREST
2X
17:00 3R ROTHERHAM
BOURNEMOUTH
1X
17:00 3R TRANMERE
SWANSEA
2
17:00 3R WEST BROM
GATESHEAD
1
17:00 D2 COWDENBEATH
RAITH ROVERS
1X
17:00 D2 FALKIRK
ALLOA ATHLETIC
1
17:00 D2 QUEEN OF THE SOUTH   
LIVINGSTON
1
17:00 D2 RANGERS
DUMBARTON
1
17:00 D1 ATL. MADRID
LEVANTE
1
17:00 D2 ALAVES
MIRANDES
1X
17:15 D1 A.O.K. KERKYRA
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
   2X
18:00 D1 MARITIMO
BRAGA
2X
18:00 D1 PACOS FERREIRA
RIO AVE
1X
19:00 D1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS
OTHELLOS
1X
19:00 D1 SEVILLA
CELTA VIGO
1X
19:00 D2 LLAGOSTERA
GIRONA
2X
19:00 D2 MALLORCA
ALBACETE
1X
19:15 D2 OSASUNA
LEGANES
1X
19:30 D1 PAOK
PANIONIOS
1
20:00 D1 SPORTING CP
ESTORIL
1
21:00 D1 ELCHE
VILLARREAL
2X
21:00 D2 BARCELONA B
LAS PALMAS
2X
22:15 D1 GIL VICENTE
PORTO
2
23:00 D1 LA CORUNA
ATHLETIC B
2X
23:00 D1 MALAGA
ALMERIA
1

Футболни прогнози за 1.01.2015

stoke_man_unt_1.01.2014

10:30 D1 WESTERN SYDNEY
COAST MARINERS
1X
14:15 D1 DUNDEE UTD
DUNDEE
1
14:45 PR STOKE CITY
MANCHESTER UTD
2X
16:30 D1 ABERYSTWYTH
CARMARTHEN
1
16:30 D1 CEFN DRUIDS
THE NEW SAINTS
2
16:30 D1 GAP CONNAH
AIRBUS
2X
16:30 D1 NEWTOWN
PORT TALBOT
1X
17:00 PR ASTON VILLA
CRYSTAL PALACE
1
17:00 PR HULL CITY
EVERTON
2X
17:00 PR LIVERPOOL
LEICESTER
1
17:00 PR MANCHESTER CITY   
SUNDERLAND
1
17:00 PR NEWCASTLE
BURNLEY
1
17:00 PR QPR
SWANSEA
1X
17:00 PR SOUTHAMPTON
ARSENAL
1X
17:00 PR1 WEST HAM
WEST BROM
1
17:00 FC TELFORD UTD
NUNEATON
1X
17:00 FC ALFRETON
LINCOLN
2X
17:00 FC ALTRINCHAM
CHESTER
1X
17:00 FC BARNET
ALDERSHOT TOWN
    1
17:00 FC BRAINTREE
DARTFORD
1X
17:00 FC BRISTOL ROVERS
TORQUAY
1
17:00 FC GRIMSBY
MACCLESFIELD
1X
17:00 FC KIDDERMINSTER
FOREST GREEN
1
17:00 FC WELLING
DOVER
1X
17:00 FC WOKING
EASTLEIGH
1X
17:00 D1 COLERAINE
PORTADOWN
2X
17:00 D1 CRUSADERS
LINFIELD
1X
17:00 D1 GLENTORAN
INSTITUTE
1
17:00 D1 WARRENPOINT
BALLYMENA
2X
17:00 D1 ABERDEEN
ST JOHNSTONE
1
17:00 D1 HAMILTON
MOTHERWELL
1
17:00 D1 ROSS COUNTY
INVERNESS
2X
17:00 D1 ST MIRREN
KILMARNOCK
2X
19:30 PR TOTTENHAM
CHELSEA
2X
19:30
D1 PARTICK
CELTIC
2

Футболни прогнози и залози

Prognozi365