Топ 10 на футболните прогнози и залози за деня - Part 1981

Футболни прогнози за 25.4.2015

sun_liverpol_10.1.2014

08:00
J1 HIROSHIMA
SHIMIZU
1
08:00 J1 KASHIMA
KOBE
1X
08:00 J1 YAMAGA
SENDAI
1X
09:00 J1 TOSU
KASHIWA
1
09:00 J1 YOKOHAMA
SHONAN
1X
10:00 D1 WESTERN SYDNEY
PERTH GLORY
2X
11:00 J1 URAWA
NAGOYA
1
12:30 D1 ADELAIDE UNITED
MELBOURNE CITY
2X
12:30 J1 MONTEDIO
FC-TOKYO
2X
13:00 J1 KAWASAKI
KOFU
1
13:00 PR AMKAR
TEREK GROZNI
1X
14:00 2BL FORTUNA DUSS.
1860 MUNICH
1
14:00 2BL KARLSRUHER
GREUTHER FURTH
1
14:00 PR HOVERLA
ZARYA LUGANSK
2X
14:15 ECH BRIGHTON
WATFORD
2
14:30 ECH SHEFFIELD WED
LEEDS
1X
14:45 PR SOUTHAMPTON
TOTTENHAM
1X
15:00 L2 ORLEANS
DIJON
2X
15:00 D1 FERENCVAROSI
DIOSGYORI
1
16:00 D1 GRANIT
BREST
2X
16:00 B AVELLINO
VIRTUS ENTELLA
1
16:00 B BRESCIA
CITTADELLA
1X
16:00 B FROSINONE
CARPI
1X
16:00 B MODENA
CROTONE
1X
16:00 B PERUGIA
LIVORNO
1X
16:00 B PRO VERCELLI
LATINA
1X
16:00 B SPEZIA
TRAPANI
1
16:00 B VICENZA
VARESE
1
16:00 B VIRTUS LANCIANO
PESCARA
1X
16:00 L1 BOTOSANI
IASI
1X
16:00 PR TORPEDO MOSCOW
CSKA MOSCOW
2
16:30 D1 SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK   
DINAMO MINSK
2X
16:30 BL BORUSSIA DORTMUND
EINTRACHT FRANK.
1
16:30 BL KOLN
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
2X
16:30 BL HAMBURGER
AUGSBURG
1X
16:30 BL HANNOVER 96
1899 HOFFENHEIM
1X
16:30 BL STUTTGART
FREIBURG
1
16:30 TIP ODD BALLKLUBB
MJONDALEN
1X
16:30 D1 POGON SZCZECIN
GORNIK ZABRZE
1X
17:00 BL RED BULL SALZBURG
RIED
1
17:00 D1 MINSK
SLUTSK
1
17:00 AFG MAREK
LEVSKI
2
17:00 D1 ANORTHOSIS
APOEL
2X
17:00 D1 APOLLON LIMASSOL
ERMIS
1
17:00 D1 OMONIA
AEK LARNACA
1X
17:00 PR BURNLEY
LEICESTER
2X
17:00 PR CRYSTAL PALACE
HULL CITY
1X
17:00 PR NEWCASTLE
SWANSEA
1X
17:00 PR QPR
WEST HAM
2X
17:00 PR STOKE CITY
SUNDERLAND
1
17:00 PR WEST BROM
LIVERPOOL
2X
17:00 ECH BIRMINGHAM
CHARLTON
1X
17:00 ECH CARDIFF
BLACKPOOL
1
17:00 ECH FULHAM
MIDDLESBROUGH
2
17:00 ECH HUDDERSFIELD
BLACKBURN
1X
17:00 ECH IPSWICH
NOTTM FOREST
1X
17:00 ECH MILLWALL
DERBY
2
17:00 ECH READING
BRENTFORD
2X
17:00 ECH1 ROTHERHAM
NORWICH
2
17:00 ECH WIGAN
WOLVES
2X
17:00 EL1 BRADFORD
BARNSLEY
1X
17:00 EL1 CHESTERFIELD
BRISTOL CITY
2X
17:00 EL1 COVENTRY
CREWE
1X
17:00 EL1 FLEETWOOD TOWN
COLCHESTER
1
17:00 EL1 LEYTON ORIENT
SHEFFIELD UTD
2
17:00 EL1 NOTTS COUNTY
DONCASTER
2X
17:00 EL1 PETERBOROUGH
CRAWLEY TOWN
1
17:00 EL1 PRESTON
SWINDON TOWN
1X
17:00 EL1 ROCHDALE
MK DONS
2X
17:00 EL1 SCUNTHORPE
GILLINGHAM
1X
17:00 EL1 WALSALL
OLDHAM
1X
17:00 EL1 YEOVIL
PORT VALE
1X
17:00 EL2 BURTON ALBION
NORTHAMPTON
1
17:00 EL2 BURY
WIMBLEDON
1
17:00 EL2 CHELTENHAM
SHREWSBURY
2X
17:00 EL2 DAGENHAM & RED.
ACCRINGTON
1X
17:00 EL2 HARTLEPOOL
EXETER
1X
17:00 EL2 MANSFIELD
PORTSMOUTH
1X
17:00 EL2 OXFORD UNITED
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
1X
17:00 EL2 PLYMOUTH
TRANMERE
1
17:00 EL2 SOUTHEND
LUTON
1X
17:00 EL2 STEVENAGE
CARLISLE
1
17:00 EL2 WYCOMBE
MORECAMBE
1
17:00 EL2 YORK
NEWPORT COUNTY
2X
17:00 D1 NYIREGYHAZA
MTK BUDAPEST
2X
17:00 PR DUNDEE
ST JOHNSTONE
1X
17:00 PR INVERNESS
ABERDEEN
2X
17:00 PR ROSS COUNTY
PARTICK
2X
17:00 PR ST MIRREN
KILMARNOCK
2
17:00 D1 JAGODINA
VOZDOVAC
1
17:00 D1 MLADOST LUCANI
DONJI SREM PECINCI
1X
17:00 D1 RADNICKI 1923
CUKARICKI
2
17:00 D1 RADNICKI NIS
NAPREDAK
1X
17:00 D1 SPARTAK ZLA. VODA
NOVI PAZAR
2X
17:00 D1 OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
LUKA KOPER
1
17:00 PD ESPANYOL
BARCELONA
2X
17:00 SD LUGO
ALCORCON
1X
17:00 ASV HAMMARBY
ATVIDABERGS
1
17:00 PR VORSKLA POLTAVA
VOLYN LUTSK
1X
17:30 D1 KOSICE
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
2X
18:00 D1 SPLIT
OSIJEK
1
18:00 D1 BOHEMIANS 1905
TEPLICE
2X
18:00 D1 CESKE BUDEJOVICE
HRADEC KRALOVE
1X
18:00 D1 JABLONEC
SLAVIA PRAHA
1
18:00 D1 PRIBRAM
DUKLA PRAHA
1X
18:00 D1 SLOVACKO
SLOVAN LIBEREC
1
18:00 SL NORDSJAELLAND
SILKEBORG
1
18:00 L1 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
LILLE
1
18:00 D1 GORICA
KRKA
1X
18:30 D1 NEMAN
BELSHINA BOBRUISK
1X
18:30 L1 TARGU MURES
PANDURII
1
18:30 D1 VOJVODINA
BORAC CACAK
1
18:45 SL AARAU
ZURICH
2X
19:00 D1 BATE BORISOV
GOMEL
1
19:00 PO CHARLEROI
STANDARD LIEGE
1X
19:00 A UDINESE
MILAN
2X
19:00 TIP VIKING
ROSENBORG
2
19:00 D1 BELCHATOW
JAGIELLONIA
2X
19:00 PL ACADEMICA
GIL VICENTE
1
19:00 PR KRASNODAR
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
    1X
19:00 D1 CRVENA ZVEZDA
PARTIZAN
1X
19:00 PD ATL. MADRID
ELCHE
1
19:00 SD OSASUNA
ALBACETE
1X
19:15 SD ALAVES
BETIS
2X
19:30 BL RAPID VIENNA
ADMIRA WACKER
1
19:30 BL WIENER NEUSTADT
STURM GRAZ
2X
19:30 BL WOLFSBERGER
GRODIG
1X
19:30 PR MANCHESTER CITY
ASTON VILLA
1
19:30 BL BAYERN MUNICH
HERTHA BERLIN
1
19:30 SL PANATHINAIKOS
SKODA XANTHI
1
19:30 D1 KECSKEMETI TE
PAKS
1X
19:30 D1 LOMBARD PAPA
SZOMBATHELYI
1X
19:30 D1 VIDEOTON
PECSI
1
19:30 ERD HEERENVEEN
WILLEM II
1
19:30 SD BARCELONA B
PONFERRADINA
2X
19:30 PR METALURG DONETSK
CHERNOMORETS
1X
19:45 PR BRAY WANDERERS
GALWAY UNITED
1X
20:00 AFG BEROE
LUDOGORETS
2
20:00 D1 ZADAR
DINAMO ZAGREB
2
20:00 PL ESTORIL
MARITIMO
1X
20:00 D1 SENICA
DUNAJSKA STREDA
1X
20:00 D1 RUZOMBEROK
TRENCIN
2X
20:00 D1 SPARTAK MYJAVA
VION ZL. MORAVCE
1
20:30 PR LIMERICK
SHAMROCK ROVERS
2
20:45 ERD GO AHEAD EAGLES
UTRECHT
1X
20:45 ERD NAC BREDA
HERACLES
1X
21:00 PD ARSENAL SARANDI
ALDOSIVI
1X
21:00 PO LOKEREN
MOUSCRON
1
21:00 PO WAASLAND
ZULTE-WAREGEM
2X
21:00 PO WESTERLO
OOSTENDE
1X
21:00 L1 BORDEAUX
METZ
1
21:00 L1 CAEN
GUINGAMP
1X
21:00 L1 EVIAN
BASTIA
1X
21:00 L1 RENNES
NICE
1X
21:00 L1 TOULOUSE
NANTES
1X
21:00 L1 UNIVERSITATEA
STEAUA BUCURESTI
2
21:00 PD GETAFE
LEVANTE
1X
21:00 SD MALLORCA
TENERIFE
1X
21:00 SL THUN
SION
1
21:05 D1 CELJE
DOMZALE
2X
21:15 D1 PLZEN
MLADA BOLESLAV
1
21:30 PO ANDERLECHT
KORTRIJK
1
21:30 D1 LECH POZNAN
SLASK WROCLAW
1X
21:45 A INTER
ROMA
2X
21:45 ERD EXCELSIOR
PSV
2
22:15 PL RIO AVE
GUIMARAES
1X
23:00 PD REAL SOCIEDAD
VILLARREAL
1X

Футболни прогнози за 24.4.2015

sun_liverpol_10.1.2014

2:40
D1 BRISBANE ROAR
NEWCASTLE JETS
1X
13:00 PR UFA
KUBAN
2X
17:00 L1 CONCORDIA
UNIVERS. CRAIOVA
2X
18:00 D1 VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
BANIK OSTRAVA
1X
19:00 D1 LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
ZAGREB
1
19:00 D2 DEN BOSCH
NEC NIJMEGEN
2
19:00 1 D1 ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
CRACOVIA KRAKOW

1X
19:00 PR MORDOVIA SARANSK
URAL
1X
19:15 L1 BRASOV
RAPID BUCURESTI
2X
19:30 EL LIEFERING
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
1
19:30 EL HORN
TEAM FUR WIEN
1X
19:30 EL HARTBERG
MATTERSBURG
2X
19:30 EL WACKER INNSBRUCK
SUPERFUND
1X
19:30 SL ESBJERG
ODENSE
1X
19:30 2BL NURNBERG
SANDHAUSEN
1
19:30 2BL LEIPZIG
DARMSTADT 98
1X
19:30 2BL BOCHUM
KAISERSLAUTERN
2
20:00 AFG LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
CHERNO MORE
2X
20:00 D1 DUNAUJVAROS PASE
UJPEST
2X
20:00 B CATANIA
TERNANA
1
20:00 TIP START
VALERENGA
2X
20:00 D1 DUKLA B. BYSTRICA
ZILINA
2
20:00 D1 RADOMLJE
MARIBOR
2
20:00 ASV FALKENBERGS
MALMO
2
21:00 L2 ANGERS
AJACCIO
1
21:00 L2 ARLES
CLERMONT FOOT
2X
21:00 L2 CHATEAUROUX
AUXERRE
2
21:00 L2 LAVAL
GFC AJACCIO
1X
21:00 L2 NANCY
ESTAC TROYES
2X
21:00 L2 NIMES
CRETEIL
1X
21:00 L2 SOCHAUX
LE HAVRE
1
21:00 L2 STADE BRESTOIS
VALENCIENNES
1
21:00 L2 TOURS
NIORT
1X
21:00 ERD1 ADO DEN HAAG
VITESSE
2X
21:00 D2 ACHILLES
DE GRAAFSCHAP
2X
21:00 D2 ALMERE CITY
VOLENDAM
1X
21:00 D2 FC EINDHOVEN
FC OSS
1X
21:00 D2 FORT. SITTARD
JONG PSV
1X
21:00 D2 JONG AJAX
HELMOND SPORT
1
21:00 D2 MVV
EMMEN
2X
21:00 D2 RODA
JONG TWENTE
1
21:00 D2 TELSTAR
WAALWIJK
1X
21:00 D2 VVV VENLO
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1X
21:00 D1 ZAVRC
RUDAR VELENJE
1X
21:30 EL ST. POLTEN
LASK LINZ
2X
21:30 L1 MARSEILLE
LORIENT
1
21:30 BL MAINZ 05
SCHALKE 04
2X
21:30 D1 RUCH CHORZOW
LEGIA WARSZAWA
2
21:30 L1 DINAMO BUCURESTI
CLUJ
1
21:35 PR CORK CITY
DUNDALK
1X
21:45 PR DERRY CITY
BOHEMIANS
2X
21:45 PR DROGHEDA UNITED
LONGFORD TOWN
1X
21:45 PR ST. PATRICKS ATH.
SLIGO ROVERS
1
21:45 PR HAMILTON
MOTHERWELL
1
21:45 PD CORDOBA
ATHLETIC B
2X
22:00 B BARI
BOLOGNA
2X
22:30 PL BRAGA
BELENENSES
1X

Футболни прогнози и залози

Prognozi365